Maxence ANDRIEU

Pupille

 

Loïc ARNAISON

Benjamin

 

Kellian AURIOL

Benjamin

 

André AZAIS

Pass'Cyclosportive

 

Joan BACO

Pass'cyclisme Open

 

Julien BLAYA

Service Chauffeur

Michel BLAYA

Président - Cadre Technique

Alexandre CABRERA

1ère Catégorie

Didier CABRERA

Pass'Cyclisme

 

Rémy CAMUS

Pupille

 

René CARBILLET

Service Signaleur

Frédéric CARILLO

Pass'cyclisme Open

 

Philippe CAVAILLES

Pass'cyclosportive

Régine CAVAILLES

Service

Lizéa COLL

Poussin

Quentin COLL

Pupille

Jean Baptiste CREUSO

3ème Catégorie

Melvin DA COSTA

Pass'Loisir

Claude DAUMAS

Pass Cyclisme

Frantz DELAGRANGE

Service Chauffeur

 

Claude DELLONG

Dirigeant

 

Cyrille DELLONG

Pass'cyclosportive

Rémi DELPECH

Cadet

Rudy DELPECH

Pupille

Marie DELPEYROUX

Junior

Malo DESPRETZ BOUGAULT

Prélicencié

François DE TARDE

3ème Catégorie

Loïc FABREGAT

Cadet

 

Luca FRANCOIS

Minime

Lucile FRANCOIS

Junior

Alain FERRER

Pass'cyclosportive

 

Henri FLOREDUZ

Pass'cyclosportive

 

Tom FONTANEL

Benjamin

 

Ugo GEA

Cadet

 

Rémi GENEST

Minime 

Clément GERAY

Pass'Cyclisme OPEN

 

Damien GOMBERT

Pass'cyclisme Open

Régis GOXES

Pass'cyclosportive

 

Charline HAUTEFEUILLE

Pupille

Clément HAUTEFEUILLE

Baby Vélo

Eliott HAUTEFEUILLE

Pupille

Jean-Pierre HEREDIA

Pass'Cyclosportive

Charlotte HERNANDEZ

Cadette

Valentine HERNANDEZ

Pupille

Erik ILTIS

Cadet

Gilles JOUVE

Pass'Cyclisme Open

Victor KORETZKY

1ère Catégorie

Gabin LAFORME

Cadet

Patrick LALBIA

Dirigeant Arbitre

Gilbert LAPEYRE

Vice Président du VSN

Noémie LEBOURCQ

Prélicenciée

 

Raphaël LEBOURCQ

Pupille

 

Yohan LEBOURCQ

Benjamin

 

Xavier LEDOGAR

Pass'cyclisme Open

 

Christopher LOMBARDO

Benjamin

 

Jean-Michel LONDEIX

Dirigeant

 

Daniel MALBRANQUE

Dirigeant

Enzo MALRIC

Minime

Matthieu MALRIC

Cadet

Jacques MARY

Service Signaleur

Loïc MARTY

Cadet

Antoine MATA

Pass'Cyclosportive

Loïc MATA

Cadet

Rebecca MATA

Benjamine

Vincent MAZARD

Pass'cyclisme Open

Fabien MULLER

Pass Cyclisme OPEN

Rafaël MUYOR

Poussin

Laurent ORTUNO

Pass'Cyclisme OPEN

Jerôme PERELLO

Pass'cyclisme Open

Lenny PERELLO

Benjamin

Luka PERELLO

Cadet

Willy PERELLO

Dirigeant

Fabrice PEREZ

3ème Catégorie

Cyril PONSA

Pass'Cyclisme Open

Régis POUDOU

Dirigeant

Julien PRADAL

Poussin

Raymond QUESSEVEUR

Service Chauffeur

Samantha QUESSEVEUR

Dirigeante - Arbitre

Thibault QUESSEVEUR

Cadet

Timothé QUESSEVEUR

Junior

Jean Pierre RAMIREZ

Service Motard

Yann RAMIREZ

Service Signaleur

Fabio REMNANT

Minime

Kévin RUAULT

Pass Cyclisme'Open

Sebastien RULIER

3ème Catégorie

Christophe RUZAFA

Pass'Cyclosportive

Robin RUZAFA

Baby Vélo

Baptiste SAIBRON

Pupille

Camille SOLA

Pass'Cyclisme Open

Patrick SPINELLI

Dirigeant

Loris TEXIER

Benjamin

Philippe TIROLIEN

Dirigeant

Boris TOBIEN

Pass Cyclisme'Open

Gilliane TOOZS HOBSON

Pass Cyclisme

Bernard VERGNETTES

Secrétaire - Arbitre

René VILAR

Dirigeant

Philippe VILLAR

Pass'cyclisme